?

Log in

 
 
25 June 2011 @ 05:38 pm
[sticky post] Welcome~  
Hi, everyone!
Welcome to [info]eru_sbr !

You just have to follow few rules and I hope you'll enjoy being here~

RULES:
1. NO STREAMING UPLOAD
2. NO HOTLINK
3. NOT FOR SALE
4. DON'T TAKE ANY FILES OUT OF COMMUNITY
5. DON'T CLAIM AS YOUR
S

Comments is loved as always.
Request will be taken into account.

There are few videos lining up to be the first videos posted here (Yet to finish uploading)
 
 
Current Location: Bedroom
Current Mood: busy
Current Music: Bad Desire
 
 
 
Sherry-True: Kinki Kidssherry_true on June 25th, 2011 09:45 pm (UTC)
Hello My Dear,
Can I join your Comm??
I Promise that I will Follow All of your Rules!!!
エル: 裕貴hikaeru on June 30th, 2011 06:54 am (UTC)
lol You're so polite to ask for permission.
Of course you are more than welcome to join dear~
I'm sorry that I'm yet to get the time to post few videos that have been subbed and uploaded.
Please enjoy your time here~
(no subject) - sherry_true on June 30th, 2011 08:01 am (UTC) (Expand)
dis0414dis0414 on June 26th, 2011 07:38 am (UTC)
hi,
can i join?? i'll promise i will follow the rules..

and btw, tsuyoshi is so cute the left pic..
エルhikaeru on June 30th, 2011 06:57 am (UTC)
Hi dear! You're more than welcome to join~

Yes, he is lol >.
miyukixrinnmiyukixrinn on June 26th, 2011 01:18 pm (UTC)
omg u are so awesome~ srsly.<3 i promise to follow all the rules and am looking forward to anything u post~
エル: 裕貴hikaeru on June 30th, 2011 07:02 am (UTC)
Thank you~
Please enjoy your time here, even though I haven't posted anything lol
(no subject) - miyukixrinn on June 30th, 2011 12:18 pm (UTC) (Expand)
yhchanyhchan on July 11th, 2011 10:42 am (UTC)
Im joining!! ^^ ahehehe.. :D Pweaase~ ^^
エル: 裕貴hikaeru on July 14th, 2011 07:38 am (UTC)
Photobucket
lampy5lampy5 on July 14th, 2011 01:08 am (UTC)
hello ^ ^ i would love to join your community if you would allow me to ^ ^
エル: 裕貴hikaeru on July 14th, 2011 07:40 am (UTC)
Hi~ Photobucket Of course you can lol This is an open member community ^--^
(no subject) - lampy5 on July 14th, 2011 01:33 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Kazetaneko85 on August 2nd, 2011 09:55 pm (UTC)
Hi! Can I join? ^^
エル: 裕貴hikaeru on August 6th, 2011 11:58 am (UTC)
Hi dear~
You're welcomed to join this community~
It is open membership (^_-)
Akishu_ta on August 6th, 2011 11:52 am (UTC)
I would like to join this community, can u follow me to? I promise that I will Follow All of your Rules. Thanks
エル: 裕貴hikaeru on August 6th, 2011 11:58 am (UTC)
Hi dear~
You're welcomed to join this community~
It is open membership (^_-)
annsshannssh on August 7th, 2011 03:50 pm (UTC)
May I join your community, pls?
Thank you so much in advance.
エル: 裕貴hikaeru on August 7th, 2011 03:50 pm (UTC)
^--^ It's an open membership, feel free to join~ Thank you.
shunluvshunluv on August 9th, 2011 12:25 pm (UTC)
hi is it ok to join your community?
i promise i will definitely follow all your rules^^
thanks^^
エル: 裕貴hikaeru on August 9th, 2011 12:29 pm (UTC)
Hi dear~
Thanks for your politeness ^--^
Of course you can!
It's an open membership~
Please enjoy your time here to the max!
simuntusimuntu on August 10th, 2011 02:44 am (UTC)
Hi, can i join your community. I promise i'll follow your rules~ ^^
エル: Kotahikaeru on August 10th, 2011 08:36 am (UTC)
Welcome to this community, and thanks for commenting here.
Shibarushibaru11 on August 10th, 2011 08:26 am (UTC)
i'm in...
that kinki pic is so cute...
why don't you put ur hubby's face?
juz kidding...
please allow me to be your member...
yoroshiku...
エル: 裕貴hikaeru on August 10th, 2011 08:35 am (UTC)
Welcome, thanks for joining. m(__ __)m

lol My hubby? XD My hubbies are in M.A.D. groups, so... They are not allowed to be here XD
I was subbing mostly KinKi Kids' performances the time I made this community so, that's why lol
(no subject) - shibaru11 on August 10th, 2011 08:39 am (UTC) (Expand)
nara_tree: Kinki Kids kiss new year Koichi tsuyoshinara_tree on August 15th, 2011 02:41 pm (UTC)
Hi~
Hope you don't mind I'm joining...
I promise I will follow the rules...
-Yoroshiku Onegaishimasu-
^___^
エル: Kotahikaeru on September 22nd, 2011 07:21 am (UTC)
Sorry for my very late reply. Welcome to this community~ Thank you for joining.
fibrizzo83: kisarazufibrizzo83 on August 29th, 2011 02:29 pm (UTC)
Hello I want to join this comunity because I am a kinki kids' fan. I promise I will follow all the rules.
Thank you!!
;-)
エル: 裕貴hikaeru on August 29th, 2011 03:50 pm (UTC)
You're welcomed to join ^--^ It's open membership.
eirenesirkeirenesirk on September 20th, 2011 03:22 pm (UTC)
hi eru... can join your community?.. promise to follow your rule...
エル: 裕貴hikaeru on September 22nd, 2011 07:17 am (UTC)
It's an open membership community. Feel free to join dear~ ^--^
18succubus/jaded/진훈: K818naive on November 21st, 2011 10:35 am (UTC)
i promise to abide all the rules..
thanks dear ^^
kyachancatoztrues on January 8th, 2012 02:08 pm (UTC)
i promise to follow all the rules :DD btw love the banner so much <333
エル: YudaiMoehikaeru on January 8th, 2012 03:09 pm (UTC)
Awww~ So polite~ ^--^
Welcome to this community~ v(^O^)v though I don't post a lot XD
Thanks for liking the banner~
Christinaminying on January 26th, 2012 06:36 am (UTC)
I promise to follow rules~ m(_ _)m
~ SilveR BulleT ~sb_1412 on February 26th, 2012 10:33 am (UTC)
I promise I will follow all the rules
Please let me join :D
Thank you
lunarprinces: ken-chanlunarprinces on March 2nd, 2012 01:14 am (UTC)
hello~
here a Big Johnny's Fan!!
I'm Janeth and I'm from Peru
I would like to join your comm, may I?
I will deffinetly follow ur rules, they will be for my personal joy!
thanks in advance~
Ai-chan's mini dairy: pic#87442347nhiai93 on March 5th, 2012 12:51 am (UTC)
Hi!

Can I join you community? And of course I will follow your rules =D
Red Cheriiyuukiparadise on March 6th, 2012 12:38 am (UTC)
haiii...
i would love to join your community
Please accept me
Yoroshiku ♥♥♥
Audrey & Nazz: sweet bear~audreymusic on March 20th, 2012 04:23 am (UTC)
heloo~ :)
I just found your community and I'd love to join if I may,please?
I promise I would obey the rules herethank you~! ^^
エル: Kotahikaeru on March 20th, 2012 08:57 am (UTC)
Hello~
Yes of course you're welcomed to join.
I just set it as moderated membership for some reasons XD
(But I don't really update...)
(no subject) - audreymusic on March 20th, 2012 09:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
unyielunyiel on March 25th, 2012 01:55 pm (UTC)
hi
i hope you dont mind i add you coz i love kinki kids too
promise to follow the rules
39


yana_mikoyana_miko on March 26th, 2012 03:33 pm (UTC)
hye~ I would love to join your community~ I promise to obey all the rules~ *pinky promise*
nanu00nanu00 on March 27th, 2012 06:48 pm (UTC)
add me pleaseee
hello my name is natalia
i promise to fallow the rules, i will not upload your videos or clame them as mine , they will be for my personal joy only. i wll not sell them or take them out of your comunity its your hard work and i wll respect that. i just want to enjoy JE !!!
thanks